Chris Jericho

        

Real Name: Christopher Irvine
Height: 6′ 0″
Weight: 225 lbs
Birthplace: Manhasset, New York
Birthday: November 9th, 1970
Billed From: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Trained By: Ed Langley
Pro Wrestling Debut: October 2nd, 1990
Nicknames: Demo God, Le Champion, The Painmaker
Finishing Moves: Codebreaker, Judas Effect, Walls of Jericho
Signature Moves: Lionsault
Current Wrestling Promotions: All Elite Wrestling
Current Factions: Jericho Appreciation Society
Current Championship Status: None