DEANER

         

Real Name: Christopher Gray
Height: 6′ 0″
Weight: 212 lbs
Birthplace: Port Bruce, Ontario
Birthday: March 7th, 1982
Billed From: Parts Unknown
Trained By: Derek Wylde, Eric Young
Pro Wrestling Debut: January 24th, 2000
Nicknames: None
Finishing Moves: Deaner DDT
Signature Moves: Diving Headbutt, Short-arm Clothesline
Current Wrestling Promotions: IMPACT Wrestling
Current Factions: Violent By Design (w/Eric Young & Joe Doering)
Current Championship Status: None