Ethan Page

         

Real Name: Julian Micevski
Height: 6′ 2″
Weight: 240 lbs
Birthplace: Hamilton, Ontario
Birthday: September 20th, 1989
Billed From: Hamilton, Ontario
Trained By: Ernie Moore, Michael Elgin
Pro Wrestling Debut: November 12th, 2006
Nicknames: All Ego
Finishing Moves: Head Shot, Spinning Dwayne, Total Package Piledriver
Signature Moves: Air Walk Elbow, Simple Ass Leg Drop, Toss Out
Current Wrestling Promotions: All Elite Wrestling
Current Factions: Men of the Year (w/Scorpio Sky)
Current Championship Status: None