Current Champions

Alpha-1 Wrestling
Alpha Male Champion: Shane Sabre | Defeated Mark Wheeler (c) & Space Monkey in a 3-Way Match @ Watch The Throne 7: The Kings Are Back in Hamilton, Ontario on February 4th, 2024
Outer Limits Champion: Josh Bishop | Defeated Steve Brown (c), Derek Dillinger, Ethan Price, Juntai Miller & Kubes in a 6-Way No Disqualification Elimination Match @ Watch The Throne 7: The Kings Are Back in Hamilton, Ontario on February 4th, 2024
Tag Team Champions: Sad Buds (Brett Michael David & Rickey Shane Page) | Defeated A1 Originalz (Cheech & Eric Cairnie) with Special Guest Referee Justin Sane @ Watch The Throne 7: The Kings Are Back in Hamilton, Ontario on February 4th, 2024
Zero Gravity Champion: Rohit Raju | Defeated Dan The Dad @ Glory Pro Wrestling: Fear Of The Dark 2023 in St. Louis, Missouri on September 24th, 2023

Barrie Wrestling
Champion: Jessie V | Defeated Kyle Boone @ Nine Lives! in Barrie, Ontario on November 4, 2023
Women’s Champion: Shilo | Defeated Taylor Rising @ Gold And Glory 6 in Barrie, Ontario on June 10th, 2023
Three Pistols Champion: Vaughn Vertigo | Defeated Myung Jae Lee (c) & Van Landon in a Triple Threat Match @ It’s A Wonderful Life in Barrie, Ontario on December 9th, 2023
400 North Tag Team Champions: Kyle Boone & Shilo | Defeated Triple Dragon (Puf & Ricky Willdy) @ It’s A Wonderful Life in Barrie, Ontario on December 9th, 2023

Destiny World Wrestling
World Champion: Trent Seven | Defeated Alex Kane, Big Damo & Lance Archer in a 4-Way Match for the vacant title @ Summer Heat 2023 in Mississauga, Ontario on August 19th, 2023
Rebelution Champion: Jody Threat | Defeated Killer Kelly, Ray Lyn, Vanessa Kraven & Zoey Skye in a 5-Way Match for the vacant title @ ICONS III in Mississauga, Ontario on May 7th, 2023
Next Generation Champion: Aiden Prince | Defeated Alessandro Del Bruno for the vacant title @ Summer Heat 2022 in Mississauga, Ontario on August 21st, 2022

New Era Champion: Gabriel Fuerza | Defeated Ren Jones @ ICONS III in Mississauga, Ontario on May 7th, 2023
Tag Team Champions: Pleasure And Pain (Joe Mack & Lee Costa) | Defeated The Vaudevillains (Matthew Rehwoldt & Simon Gotch) @ Haywire 2023 in Oshawa, Ontario on September 30th, 2023

Femmes Fatales
Champion: Nicole Matthews | Defeated Alexia Nicole @ Smash Wrestling & Femmes Fatales: Girls Next Door in Toronto, Ontario on June 25th, 2023

Hammerlock Pure Wrestling
Champion: Bryce Hansen | Defeated Sebastian Suave for the vacant title in Stratford, Ontario on November 4th, 2023
Women’s Champion: Miley | Defeated Vanna Black in the finals of a tournament to become the inaugural champion in Stratford, Ontario on May 13th, 2023
Tag Team Champions: To Be Determined

Love Pro Wrestling
Grand Champion: Michael Richard Blais | Defeated Larry Woods @ LPW 21: The Chain Wrestling in Edmonton, Alberta on November 24th, 2023
Challenge Champion: Zoë Sager | Defeated Travis Williams @ LPW x EOK: The Oil Rumble in Edmonton, Alberta on January 21st, 2024
Scramble Champion: TY Jackson | Defeated Jack Pride (c), Jody Threat, Marz The Specialist & Michael Allen Richard Clark in a 5-Way Match @ LPW 22: I Don’t Know About You in Edmonton, Alberta on January 26th, 2024
Tag Team Champions: Ride or Die (Steven Crowe & Taryn From Accounting) | Defeated Para Lira (Berat Gorani & Sheik Shabaz) (c) and Se7en (Marz The Specialist & TJ Cannon) in a Triple Threat Tag Team Match @ LPW 21: The Chain Wrestling in Edmonton, Alberta on November 24th, 2023

NEO Pro Wrestling
Grand Independent Champion: Tarik | Defeated Shawn Spears @ November Reign in Niagara Falls, Ontario on November 18th, 2023

New Frontier Pro
Grand Champion: Tyler Hill | Defeated Craneo X (c) & Rip Impact in a Three Way Dance Elimination Steel Cage Match @ IMMORTALITY II in Port Hope, Ontario on July 22nd, 2023

Smash Wrestling
World Champion: ‘Psycho’ Mike Rollins | Defeated Kevin Bennett @ Super Showdown VIII in London, Ontario on August 20th, 2023
Women’s Champion: Seleziya Sparx | Defeated Dream Girl Ellie @ Any Given Sunday 10 in London, Ontario on January 14th, 2024
Tag Team Champions: Sinner & Saint (Judas Icarus & Travis Williams) | Defeated Level X (Dream Girl Ellie & Orion) for the vacant titles @ Any Given Sunday 10 in London, Ontario on January 14th, 2024

Last Updated: Monday, February 19th, 2024